happychengyuan's picture
From happychengyuan rss RSS  subscribe Subscribe

Ourexam IBM 000-048 practice test 

Ourexam offers free demos of 000-048 practice test engine, all the exam information are always current and up-to-date, they are all produced with high quality by the professional and knowledgable experts who work in Ourexam.

 

 
 
Tags:  000-048  practice  test 
Views:  112
Published:  January 07, 2011
 
0
download

Share plick with friends Share
save to favorite
Report Abuse Report Abuse
 
Related Plicks
Gmat Practice Test

Gmat Practice Test

From: Gmatcard
Views: 60 Comments: 0
We provide the world best Gmat Practice Test Online. We are the group of professionals who are dedicated to the Free Gmat Practice Test. Our Identity is our hard work.
 
Gmat Practice Test Free

Gmat Practice Test Free

From: Gmatcard
Views: 78 Comments: 0
We provide the world best Gmat Practice Test Online. We are the group of professionals who are dedicated to the Free Gmat Practice Test. Our Identity is our hard work.
 
See all 
 
More from this user
Ourexam Cisco 650-568 study guide

Ourexam Cisco 650-568 study guide

From: happychengyuan
Views: 1053
Comments: 0

Ourexam Cisco 350-018 test braindumps

Ourexam Cisco 350-018 test braindumps

From: happychengyuan
Views: 738
Comments: 0

HP HP0-Y29 actual exam

HP HP0-Y29 actual exam

From: happychengyuan
Views: 439
Comments: 0

Ourexam HP HP0-J41 test questions

Ourexam HP HP0-J41 test questions

From: happychengyuan
Views: 1313
Comments: 0

Ourexam latest 000-532 exam simulation

Ourexam latest 000-532 exam simulation

From: happychengyuan
Views: 459
Comments: 0

Get Killtest BH0-008 exam materials

Get Killtest BH0-008 exam materials

From: happychengyuan
Views: 285
Comments: 0

See all 
 
 
 URL:          AddThis Social Bookmark Button
Embed Thin Player: (fits in most blogs)
Embed Full Player :
 
 

Name

Email (will NOT be shown to other users)

 

 
 
Comments: (watch)
 
 
Notes:
 
Slide 1: o urexam
Slide 2: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. Exam : 000-048 Title : Rhapsody in C++ Version : Demo 1/4
Slide 3: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 1.Which tool is used to capture requirements from a Word document? A. DoDAF B. Gateway C. DiffMerge D. ClearCase Answer: B 2.Which type of relation generates the template class OMMap<Key,Concept>? A. Exhibit A B. Exhibit B C. Exhibit C D. Exhibit D Answer: C 2/4
Slide 4: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 3.What is used to keep a specific set of properties, stereotypes, and tags that can be used across projects? A. profile B. relation C. template D. use case Answer: A 4.Which template class is used when the multiplicity for a relation is * (many) and the order is not specified? A. OMList<Concept> B. OMIterator<Concept> C. OMMap<Key,Concept> D. OMCollection<Concept> Answer: D 5.Which two steps should be taken before running an animated sequence diagram? (Choose two.) A. inject events B. create a base diagram C. open the animated diagram D. call the OUT_PORT macro Answer: B,C 6.Which symbol adds a condition mark to a sequence diagram? A. Exhibit A B. Exhibit B 3/4
Slide 5: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. C. Exhibit C D. Exhibit D Answer: A 7.From which framework class does an <<active>> object inherit the execute() operation? A. OMEvent B. OMThread C. OMTimeout D. OMReactive Answer: B 8.Which statement is true about animated sequence diagrams? A. Events must be injected manually. B. Only Display sequence diagrams can be animated. C. Only Analysis sequence diagrams can be animated. D. They must be based off an existing sequence diagram. Answer: D 9.What is the Rhapsody-generated pointer that allows access to the arguments of an event? A. props B. params C. behavior D. itsMutex Answer: B 10.What is the purpose of the OUT_PORT macro? A. to send an event to another object B. to allow a message to be sent via a port C. to create an event and inject it into an animatedstatechart D. to display the return value on animated sequence diagrams Answer: B 4/4

   
Time on Slide Time on Plick
Slides per Visit Slide Views Views by Location