ceny's picture
From ceny rss RSS  subscribe Subscribe

Helpful 650-196 Exam Training Material 

Killtest provides the latest Cisco 650-196 exam study guides for the examinees to prepare the exam well. Try Killtest 650-196 exam material now.

 

 
 
Tags:  650-196  exam  training 
Views:  53
Published:  February 07, 2012
 
0
download

Share plick with friends Share
save to favorite
Report Abuse Report Abuse
 
Related Plicks
MCSE Training Guide: Networking Essentials (Covers Exam #70-058)

MCSE Training Guide: Networking Essentials (Covers Exam #70-058)

From: anon-392049
Views: 684 Comments: 0
MCSE Training Guide: Networking Essentials (Covers Exam #70-058) ,prescott public library com, public library journales, application for library card, city public library
 
640-802 Practice Tests & Exams

640-802 Practice Tests & Exams

From: carolsmith62
Views: 2808 Comments: 0

CertMagic.com is a place where you can find various types of 640-802 exam certifications preparation material. CertMagic’s full range of study material for the 640-802 exam helps you to be prepared for the 640-802 exam full (more)

 
642-542 Practice Tests & Exams

642-542 Practice Tests & Exams

From: carolsmith62
Views: 2645 Comments: 0
CertMagic.com is a place where you can find various types of 642-542 exam certifications preparation material. CertMagic’s full range of study material for the 642-542 exam helps you to be prepared for the 642-542 exam fully and enter the exam centr (more)

 
See all 
 
More from this user
Killtest 1Z0-207 Exam Actual Questions

Killtest 1Z0-207 Exam Actual Questions

From: ceny
Views: 65
Comments: 0

Exampdf IBM 000-N04 Actual Questions

Exampdf IBM 000-N04 Actual Questions

From: ceny
Views: 126
Comments: 0

Killtest 650-195 Exam Questions

Killtest 650-195 Exam Questions

From: ceny
Views: 66
Comments: 0

Real 642-447 Exam Material

Real 642-447 Exam Material

From: ceny
Views: 128
Comments: 0

Killtest 640-822 Exam Braindumps

Killtest 640-822 Exam Braindumps

From: ceny
Views: 83
Comments: 0

 
See all 
 
 
 URL:          AddThis Social Bookmark Button
Embed Thin Player: (fits in most blogs)
Embed Full Player :
 
 

Name

Email (will NOT be shown to other users)

 

 
 
Comments: (watch)
 
 
Notes:
 
Slide 1: At Killtest, people can get all the required exam information of IT certification test for them to get certified easily. Killtest provides many pop certification, such as IBM, Oracle, HP, and so on. A lot of new exams are available at Killtest, such as 650-302, 646-206, 650-663, and so on.
Slide 2: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. Exam : 650-196 Title : SMB Specialization for Engineers Version : Demo 1/3
Slide 3: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 1.Which small business desktop application is left with the customer to modify voice and user settings on the Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series? A. Cisco Configuration Assistant B. Cisco Office Manager C. Cisco FindIT D. Cisco WebEx Phone Connect Answer: A 2.Address translation is another component of Layer 3 design. Which two type of address translation allow an IP Address to be duplicated.? (Choose two.) A. PAT B. DAT C. NAT D. FAT E. CAT Answer: A,C 3.What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series? A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Power over Ethernet. B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet uplinks. C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed by Cisco Network Assistant. D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series offers enhanced Layer 2+intelligent LAN services. Answer: D 4.Which program houses all the small business partner training resources? A. SB University B. Campaign Builder C. Select Certification D. Market Cisco Technologies and Services Answer: D 5.What selling feature is available across all Cisco SPA IP Phones? A. High-definition voice B. Dynamic softkeys C. Interactive video D. Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Answer: D 6.What are two advantages that the Cisco SA 520 all-in-one UTM security device has over implementing a typical router in a small business network? (Choose two.) A. Access control lists B. Higher bandwidth C. Virtual private networks 2/3
Slide 4: The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. D. URL filtering E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System Answer: C,D 7.Which two options are customer value propositions of the Cisco Business Edition 3000? (Choose two.) A. Advanced Cisco Unified Communications functionality and scalability up to 1000 users B. Deployment as a hosted service C. Enables a smooth migration from outdated TDM systems to IP D. Requires dedicated IT resources to support E. Value-priced Cisco Unified Communications solution for medium-sized businesses Answer: C,E 8.Which Cisco product would a partner select to maintain a customer network and generate recurring revenue? A. OnPlus B. Quad C. TelePresence D. WebEx Answer: A 9.Which Cisco RV Series Router can support up to 7 WAN connections or 13 LAN connections? A. RV016 B. RV042 C. RV082 D. RV220W Answer: A 10.Bridges and switches are Layer 2 devices that provide the same basic functionality but that also have some differences. Which two traits apply to switches only? (Choose two.) A. Typically have fewer ports because forwarding decisions are made in software B. Are faster because forwarding decisions are made on hardware C. Supports Layer 2 VLANs D. Flood frames out all ports E. Segment LANs Answer: B,C 3/3

   
Time on Slide Time on Plick
Slides per Visit Slide Views Views by Location