pass-4-sure's picture
From pass-4-sure rss RSS  subscribe Subscribe

IBM 000-807 Test Training 

Web Services Development for IBM WebSphere Application Server V6.1 download from http://www.pass-sure.com is best for IT students.IBM 000-807 exam training gives you a deep insight of the Web Services Development for IBM WebSphere Application Server V6.1 questions and answers that actually will guide you through your certification and this is our aim to provide you with the 000-807 test questions study notes that will modify you as Certification administrator. This 000-807 exam training includes test questions which will not only enhance your abilities to cope with the problems but you will also be able to manage online real time problems. The only way to achieve 000-807 exam guide is to get exam pdf only at pass4sure website http://www.pass-sure.com Web Services Development for IBM WebSphere Application Server V6.1 download from http://www.pass-sure.com . IBM 000-807 free study guide 000-807 training 000-807 .

 

 
 
Tags:  Web Services Development for IBM WebSphere Application Server V6.1  000-807 IBM  000-807 free download  000-807 free study guide  000-807 exam training 
Views:  193
Published:  September 28, 2010
 
0
download

Share plick with friends Share
save to favorite
Report Abuse Report Abuse
 
Related Plicks
Testinside 000-529

Testinside 000-529

From: ccna4
Views: 313 Comments: 0

 
IBM 000-M04 Test Training

IBM 000-M04 Test Training

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 284 Comments: 0
IBM WebSphere Application Server Technical Sales Mastery Test v1 download from http://www.pass-sure.com is best for IT students.IBM 000-M04 exam training gives you a deep insight of the IBM WebSphere Application Server Technical Sales Mastery Test v (more)

 
Testinside 000-374

Testinside 000-374

From: ccna4
Views: 333 Comments: 0

 
000-340[1]WebSphere Application Server V5.0, Basic Administration

000-340[1]WebSphere Application Server V5.0, Basic Administration

From: ipass4sure
Views: 115 Comments: 0
WebSphere Application Server V5.0, Basic Administration download from http://www.ipass4sure.com . IBM 000-340 free study guide 000-340 training 000-340 rapidshare 000-340 brain dump 000-340 braindump 000-340 torrent 000-340 cheats 000-340 pass4sure (more)

 
IBM 000-377 Test Training

IBM 000-377 Test Training

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 661 Comments: 0
" IBM WebSphere Application Server Network Deployment V7.0, Core Administration download from http://www.pass-sure.com is best for IT students.IBM 000-377 exam training gives you a deep insight of the IBM WebSphere Application Server Network Depl (more)

 
000-216 Practice Exam Test Questions

000-216 Practice Exam Test Questions

From: PracticeQuestions
Views: 142 Comments: 0

Searching for 000-216 Practice Exam Test Questions. The IBM 000-216 practice exam test questions are provided by Pass-Guaranteed.com. Visit: www.pass-guaranteed.com to order the full product. Pass-Guaranteed.com offers 000- (more)

 
See all 
 
More from this user
IBM 000-816 Test Training

IBM 000-816 Test Training

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 498
Comments: 0

Pass4Sure IBM 000-223

Pass4Sure IBM 000-223

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 636
Comments: 0

IBM 000-815 Test Training

IBM 000-815 Test Training

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 526
Comments: 0

IBM 000-079 Test Training

IBM 000-079 Test Training

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 445
Comments: 0

IBM 000-817 Test Training

IBM 000-817 Test Training

From: pass-4-sure
Views: 509
Comments: 0

 
See all 
 
 
 URL:          AddThis Social Bookmark Button
Embed Thin Player: (fits in most blogs)
Embed Full Player :
 
 

Name

Email (will NOT be shown to other users)

 

 
 
Comments: (watch)
 
 
Notes:
 
Slide 1: http://www.pass-sure.com 000-807 IBM IBM 000-807 Certification Exam is of core importance both in your Professional life and IBM Certification Path. With IBM Certification you can get a good job easily in the market and get on your path for success. Professionals who passed IBM 000-807 Certification Exam are an absolute favorite in the industry. If you pass IBM 000-807 Certification Exam then career opportunities are open for you. Here's what you can expect from the Pass-Sure IBM 000-807 course: * Up-to-Date IBM 000-807 questions designed to familiarize you with the real exam. * 100% correct IBM 000-807 answers you simply can't find in other 000-807 courses. * All of our tests are easy to download. Your file will be saved as a 000-807 PDF. * IBM 000-807 brain dump free content featuring the real 000-807 test questions. Thousands of IT Professionals before you have already passed their 000-807 certification exams using the IBM 000-807 Practice Exam from Pass-Sure.com. Once you start using our 000-807 exam questions you simply can't stop! You are guaranteed to pass your IBM 000-807 test with ease and in your first attempt. Our 000-807 Questions & Answers provide you an easy solution to your IBM 000-807 Exam Preparation. Our 000-807 Q&As contains the most updated IBM 000-807 real tests. You can use our 000-807 Q&As on any PC with most versions of Acrobat Reader and prepare the exam easily. Visit : http://www.pass-sure.com/exams.asp?examcode=000-807
Slide 2: Question: 1 Which task can the _setProperty method in the javax.xml.rpc.Stub interface be used to perform? A. To configure the document style in the SOAP message B. To change the parameter of a Web service operation C. To modify the target service endpoint address D. To enable Transport Level Security (TLS) Answer: C Question: 2 WSDL faults are mapped to which three Java classes? A. javax.wsdl.WSDLFault B. javax.wsdl.WSDLException C. java.rmi.RemoteException D. javax.xml.rpc.handler.Exception E. javax.xml.rpc.soap.SOAPFaultException F. Service-specific Java exception Answer: C, E, F Question: 3 Which describes a Java return type for a Java method? A. <wsdl:message> B. <wsdl:part> C. <wsdl:output> D. <wsdl:fault> Answer: C Question: 4 Which interface in SAAJ generically represents any literal part in a SOAP message? A. javax.xml.soap.Text B. javax.xml.soap.Node C. javax.xml.soap.DetailEntry D. javax.xml.soap.SOAPElement E. javax.xml.soap.SOAPBodyElement Answer: D Question: 5 Which is NOT a prerequisite for a service implementation defined in a Session EJB Web service? A. The Session EJB must have a default public constructor. B. The remote interface of the Session EJB must implement the endpoint interface. C. The Session EJB must have a default EJB create method. D. The Session EJB must have one or more remote methods. Answer: B Question: 6 What is out of scope for the JSR 921 specification? Page 1 of 25
Slide 3: A. SOAP 1.1 and SOAP with Attachments (SwA) B. WSDL 1.1 C. UDDI 1.0 D. Basic reliable message semantics Answer: D Question: 7 By default, which security token type does WebSphere Application Server V6.1 NOT support? A. username token B. binary security token, including the X.509 certificate C. LTPA token D. Kerberos token Answer: D Question: 8 Which three are WS-Security wizards in Rational Application Developer V7.0? A. Add XML Encryption B. Add XML Signature C. Add WS Federation D. Add WS Secure Conversation E. Add WS Security Policy F. Add Stand Alone Security Token G. Add SAML Support Answer: A, B, F Question: 9 In WebSphere Application Server V6.1, 'trust method' is part of which collection? A. Required Integrity B. Required Confidentiality C. Required security token D. Caller E. Add time stamp Answer: D Question: 10 Which server-side configuration task should be performed to reduce the chances of a replay attack? A. Add a binary security token in the Request Generator Configuration -> Security Token section B. Require a timestamp in the Request Consumer Configuration -> Add Timestamp section C. Add a nonce word to encrypted parts, through the Request Generator Configuration -> Confidentiality section D. Require a nonce word in digital signatures, through the Request Consumer Configuration -> Required Integrity section Answer: D Page 2 of 25
Slide 4: http://www.pass-sure.com Pass-Sure Lifetime Membership Features; Pass-Sure Lifetime Membership Package includes over 2000 Exams in One Price. All exams Questions and Answers are included in package. All Audio Guides are included free in package. All Study Guides are included free in package. Lifetime login access. Unlimited download, no account expiry, no renewal, no hidden charges. Free updates for Lifetime. Free Download Access to All new exams added in future. Accurate answers with explanations (If applicable). Verified answers researched by industry experts. Study Material updated on regular basis. Questions, Answers and Study Guides are downloadable in PDF format. Audio Exams are downloadable in MP3 format. No authorization code required to open exam. Portable anywhere. 100% success Guarantee. Fast, helpful support 24x7. View list of All exams (Q&A) downloads http://www.pass-sure.com/allexams.asp View list of All Study Guides (SG) downloads http://www.pass-sure.com/study-guides.asp View list of All Audio Exams (AE) downloads http://www.pass-sure.com/audio-exams.asp Download All Exams Samples http://www.pass-sure.com/samples.asp To purchase $99 Lifetime Full Access Membership click here http://www.pass-sure.com/purchase.asp 3COM ADOBE APC Apple BEA BICSI CheckPoint Cisco Citrix CIW CompTIA ComputerAssociates CWNP DELL ECCouncil EMC Enterasys ExamExpress Exin ExtremeNetworks Filemaker Fortinet Foundry Fujitsu GuidanceSoftware HDI Hitachi HP Huawei Hyperion IBM IISFA Intel ISACA ISC2 ISEB ISM Juniper Legato Lotus LPI McAfee McData Microsoft Mile2 NetworkAppliance Network-General Nokia Nortel Novell OMG Oracle PMI Polycom RedHat Sair SASInstitute SCP See-Beyond SNIA Sun Sybase Symantec TeraData TIA Tibco TruSecure Veritas Vmware

   
Time on Slide Time on Plick
Slides per Visit Slide Views Views by Location