pass4sureofficial's picture
From pass4sureofficial rss RSS  subscribe Subscribe

Implementing Cisco Unity Connection 

Company website : http://www.pass4sureofficial.com 642-262 info link : http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/exams.asp?examcode=642-262 642-262 download link : http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples/642-262.zip 642-262 PDF link : http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/pdf/bycode/642-262.pdf

 

 
 
Tags:  Implementing Cisco Unity Connection  Cisco 642-262 
Views:  600
Published:  August 10, 2011
 
0
download

Share plick with friends Share
save to favorite
Report Abuse Report Abuse
 
Related Plicks
Cisco 642-262 Study Notes

Cisco 642-262 Study Notes

From: ipass4sure
Views: 207 Comments: 0
Company website : http://www.ipass4sure.com
642-262 info link : http://www.ipass4sure.com/exams.asp?examcode=642-262
642-262 download link : http://www.ipass4sure.com/samples/642-262.zip (more)

 
Killtest  Implementing Cisco Unity Connection 642-262 Exam Question

Killtest Implementing Cisco Unity Connection 642-262 Exam Question

From: hopeyangmei
Views: 884 Comments: 0
Killtest Implementing Cisco Unity Connection 642-262 Exam Question can help us pass the exam 100%
 
646-230 Study material

646-230 Study material

From: bettyallen
Views: 255 Comments: 0
Troytec.com is a place where you can find various types of 646-230 exam certifications preparation material. Troytec’s full range of study material for the 646-230 exam helps you to be prepared for the 646-230 exam fully and enter the exam centre (more)

 
Exam1pass free dumps 642-262 exam braindumps

Exam1pass free dumps 642-262 exam braindumps

From: exam1passzy
Views: 242 Comments: 0
642-262 exam,Cisco Others 642-262 braindumps training materials,exam1pass
 
FREE 642-072 Questions

FREE 642-072 Questions

From: FreeQuestions
Views: 185 Comments: 0
Searching for 642-072 Free Practice Questions. The Cisco 642-072 Free practice questions are provided by Pass-Guaranteed.com. Visit: www.pass-guaranteed.com to order the full product. Pass-Guaranteed.com offers 642-072 Practice Exam Test Questions. (more)

 
Passcert 642-262 100% passing material

Passcert 642-262 100% passing material

From: Deliasyr
Views: 289 Comments: 0
Passcert offers the latest Cisco 642-262 braindumps that contain the actual test question, practice exam, dumps.
Passcert ensures your 100% passing. Otherwise, 100% refund.
 
See all 
 
More from this user
Power Systems with POWER7 & AIX Sales - v1

Power Systems with POWER7 & AIX Sales - v1

From: pass4sureofficial
Views: 1753
Comments: 0

Customizing Portal Solutions with Microsoft® SharePoint® Products and Technologies

Customizing Portal Solutions with Microsoft® SharePoint® Products and Technologies

From: pass4sureofficial
Views: 1461
Comments: 0

Check Point Certified Security Principles Associate (CCSPA)

Check Point Certified Security Principles Associate (CCSPA)

From: pass4sureofficial
Views: 1272
Comments: 0

CSE RSA enVision Essentials (new update)

CSE RSA enVision Essentials (new update)

From: pass4sureofficial
Views: 1112
Comments: 0

Solomon 6.5 Financials

Solomon 6.5 Financials

From: pass4sureofficial
Views: 1056
Comments: 0

9L0-004 Apple Desktop Service

9L0-004 Apple Desktop Service

From: pass4sureofficial
Views: 538
Comments: 0

See all 
 
 
 URL:          AddThis Social Bookmark Button
Embed Thin Player: (fits in most blogs)
Embed Full Player :
 
 

Name

Email (will NOT be shown to other users)

 

 
 
Comments: (watch)
 
 
Notes:
 
Slide 1: http://www.pass4sureOfficial.com 642-262 Cisco Implementing Cisco Unity Connection Pass4sureofficial.com is a reputable IT certification examination guide, study guides and audio exam provider, we not only ensure that you pass your 642-262 exam in first attempt, but also you can get a high score to acquire Cisco certification. If you use pass4sureofficial 642-262 Certification questions and answers, you will experience actual 642-262 exam questions/answers. We know exactly what is needed and have all the exam preparation material required to pass the exam. Our Cisco exam prep covers over 95% of the questions and answers that may be appeared in your 642-262 exam. Every point from pass4sure 642-262 PDF, 642-262 review will help you take Cisco 642-262 exam much easier and become Cisco certified. All the Questions/Answers are taken from real exams. Here's what you can expect from the Pass4sureOfficial Cisco 642-262 course: * Up-to-Date Cisco 642-262 questions taken from the real exam. * 100% correct Cisco 642-262 answers you simply can't find in other 642-262 courses. * All of our tests are easy to download. Your file will be saved as a 642-262 PDF. * Cisco 642-262 brain dump free content featuring the real 642-262 test questions. Cisco 642-262 certification exam is of core importance both in your Professional life and Cisco certification path. With Cisco certification you can get a good job easily in the market and get on your path for success. Professionals who passed Cisco 642-262 exam training are an absolute favorite in the industry. You will pass Cisco 642-262 certification test and career opportunities will be open for you.
Slide 2: Exam Name: Exam Type: Exam Code: Implementing Cisco Unity Connection Cisco 642-262 Total Questions: 50 Question: 1 Which database engine is used in Cisco Unity Connection? A. PostgreSQL B. MySQL C. Informix D. SQL Server Answer: C Question: 2 Which two of these methods can be used to integrate Cisco Unity Connection to the Cisco Unified Communications Manager? (Choose two.) A. SIP B. PIMG C. SCCP D. TIMG Answer: A, C Question: 3 Which two products provide connectivity to circuit-switched phone system integrations? (Choose two.) A. SIP B. PIMG C. SCCP D. TIMG Answer: B, D Question: 4 What is the maximum number of phone system integrations that is supported by the Cisco Unity Connection? A. 1 B. 5 C. 10 D. unlimited Answer: D Question: 5 Which three methods or protocols are used to provide integrated messaging services for voicemail clients? (Choose three.). A. SNMP B. IMAP C. SMTP D. WebDAV E. SCCP F. web services Answer: B, D, F Page 1 of 10
Slide 3: Exam Name: Exam Type: Exam Code: Implementing Cisco Unity Connection Cisco 642-262 Total Questions: 50 Question: 6 What is one of the voice recognition capabilities of Cisco Unity Connection? A. dial by name B. call volume C. dial by number D. call transfer Answer: A Question: 7 Which Java 2 Platform, Standard Edition version can be used for all platforms and browsers? A. 1.5.0_3 B. 0.9.5 C. 1.5.0_6 D. 1.4.2 or higher Answer: C Question: 8 Which three items are used to generate RSA keys during installation? (Choose three.). A. hostname B. IP address C. organization D. administrator username E. state F. location Answer: C, E, F Question: 9 Which product creates a script that can be used with a USB drive for hands-free installation? A. Cisco Unified Communications Answer File Generator B. Cisco Unity Connection Answer File Generator C. Cisco Hands-Free Answer File Generator D. Answer File Generator Answer: A Question: 10 Which of these networking components are tested and verified (if they are configured) during a Cisco Unity Connection installation? A. IP address, subnet mask, and DNS B. IP address, DNS, NTP, and default gateway C. default gateway, NTP, and IP address D. default gateway, network, DNS, and NTP Answer: B Question: 11 Page 2 of 10
Slide 4: Pass4SureOfficial.com Lifetime Membership Features; Pass4SureOfficial Lifetime Membership Package includes over 2300 Exams. All exams Questions and Answers are included in package. All Audio Guides are included free in package. All Study Guides are included free in package. Lifetime login access. Unlimited download, no account expiry, no hidden charges, just one time $99 payment. Free updates for Lifetime. Free Download Access to All new exams added in future. Accurate answers with explanations (If applicable). Verified answers researched by industry experts. Study Material updated on regular basis. Questions, Answers and Study Guides are downloadable in PDF format. Audio Exams are downloadable in MP3 format. No authorization code required to open exam. Portable anywhere. 100% success Guarantee. Fast, helpful support 24x7. View list of All exams (Q&A) downloads http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/allexams.asp View list of All Study Guides (SG) downloads http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/study-guides.asp View list of All Audio Exams (AE) downloads http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/audio-exams.asp Download All Exams Samples http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples.asp To purchase $99 Lifetime Full Access Membership click here http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/purchase.asp 3COM ADOBE APC Apple BEA BICSI CheckPoint Cisco Citrix CIW CompTIA ComputerAssociates CWNP DELL ECCouncil EMC Enterasys ExamExpress Exin ExtremeNetworks Filemaker Fortinet Foundry Fujitsu GuidanceSoftware HDI Hitachi HP Huawei Hyperion IBM IISFA Intel ISACA ISC2 ISEB ISM Juniper Legato Lotus LPI McAfee McData Microsoft Mile2 NetworkAppliance Network-General Nokia Nortel Novell OMG Oracle PMI Polycom RedHat Sair SASInstitute SCP See-Beyond SNIA Sun Sybase Symantec TeraData TIA Tibco TruSecure Veritas Vmware

   
Time on Slide Time on Plick
Slides per Visit Slide Views Views by Location